Admission List


LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES SCHOLARSHIP ENTRANCE
EXAMINATION 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION


1

ADAKOLE

Ada

Esther

2

ADEKOYA

Tokoni

Ayodele Daniel

3

ADETUNJI

David

Oluwademilade

4

ADJEROH

Oscar

5

AKPOEBI-YERI

Ebiere

Daniella

6

AKWURUOHA

Cecil

Adanna

7

ALLISON

David

Ayomide Maxwell

8

AMEH

Angel

Omaojo

9

ANAEDUM

Christabel

Chisom

10

ANOKWURU

Rachael

Eruchi

11

ATTOH

Anthony

Chukwudumebi

12

AWO-OBIAZE

Suonate

Blossom

13

AYADI

Omolola

Esther

14

BAA

Domale

Desmond

15

DAGOGO LONGJOHN

Tamunomiepriye

16

DAVIDSON

Kelechi

17

DIKE

Karis

Chimzi

18

DIMNWOBI

Chisom

Michelle Mathew

19

DUNMOYE

Haliyat

Omoshalewa

20

EDET

Etiabasi-Laurel

Clement

21

EGWUONWU

Abumchukwu

22

EKE

Chidera

23

EKE

Gloria

Ihuoma Chidera

24

ELLIOT-ORUPABO

Tamunotonye

Jessica

25

ELUMELU

Oluchukwu

Favour

26

EMETULU

Chukunedum

Rupert

27

ENECHUKWU

Henry

Odinakachukwu

28

ERETORU

Richpearl

Dadie

29

EROMOBOR

Eromosele

Daniel

30

FESTUS

Arese

Dennis

31

GEORGE

Orolubo

Daye

32

IBIAM

Joseph

Ibiam

33

IGBRU

Annabel

34

IGONI

Onari

Fila

35

IKE-STEVEN

Chimnecherem

36

IYALLA-MIEBAKA

Orafiri

Angel

37

JOSHUA-JACOB

Shaun

38

JOSHUA-JAJA

Tamunoibim

Marion

39

JUMBO-EGWURUGWU

William

Homa

40

KIO-JACKS

Mikel

Tonye

41

LABARAN

Awayu

Lysandra

42

LONGJOHN

Ibifuro

Joy Ifuro

43

MAJOR-JACK

Sotonye

44

MARCUS

Janelle

Imowo

45

MARSHAL-UWOM

Florence

46

MORONU

Chioma

Uchechi

47

NODON

Elizabeth

Somtochukwu

48

NWAOHIRI

Uchenna

PAULINE

49

OBOH

Ogorchukwu

Victory Awajigbanam

50

OBOTUKE

Emoefe

Israel

51

OCHIAGHA

Zelda

Osinachi

52

OGBONNA

Ezimma

Evangelyn

53

OKENYA

Ebubechukwu

Prince J

54

OKOROAFOR

Praise

Chidiebube

55

OKPO

Davida

Evo

56

OKUNBOR

Osamudiame

Hannah

57

OKUNBOR

Britney

Osayi

58

OKWEDADI

Ricky

Ifenkili

59

OLANUBI

Damilola

David

60

OMOYA

Jesuseunfunmi

Deborah

61

ONYEBUENYI

Ekeoma

Tobenna

62

ONYEKACHUKWU

Chiamaka

Emmanuella

63

ORUWARI

Okorite

64

OZOEMENE

Tochukwu

Oreoluwa

65

OZUZU

Emmanuel

66

PRINCE-AGBODJAN

LUcien

Chidiebube

67

SEKIBO

David

Biobele

68

STEVEN

Daniella

Nmesoma

69

THEO-EMEGANO

Chisom

Jessica

70

UKPEVO

Mitchelle

Oghenemaro

71

UKPOHOR

Nathan

Ovie

72

UMEH

Chimamanda

Uchenna

73

UNO

Memba

Ogban

74

UWAH

Michelle

Enobong

75

VINCENT

Chukwudaru

Praise

76

VINCENT

Chukwudumebi

Joy

77

WOKOMA

Divine

Soibim

78

WOUTER

Quiten

Nnaemeka

79

ZIREGBE

Okeoghene

Alexandria

80

ZIREGBE

Okiemute

Alexander